Konfirmasi Antrian Pasien Rawat Inap

Hubungi Admisi RSUD Wates : (0274) 773169 ext: 1450

NO BANGSAL
JUMLAH TT
TERISI
KOSONG
TARIF
1ASOKA624660000
2BOUGENVILE ISO COVID707460000
3CEMPAKA (MATERNAL)606460000
4DAHLIA ISOLASI1019460000
5FLAMBOYAN ISOLASI936360000
6KALIBIRU 1 KELAS I642360000
7KALIBIRU 1 KELAS II220210000
8KALIBIRU 1 KELAS III440130000
9KALIBIRU 2 KELAS I651360000
10KALIBIRU 2 KELAS II651210000
11KALIBIRU KELAS I541360000
12KALIBIRU VIP523700000
13KELAS III EDELWEIS13103130000
14KELAS III GARDENIA1376130000
15KENANGA NICU202660000
16KENANGA PERINATOLOGI505460000
17MENOREH 1 KELAS I413360000
18MENOREH 1 KELAS II835210000
19MENOREH 1 KELAS III1293130000
20MENOREH 2 KL I404360000
21MENOREH 2 KL II817210000
22MENOREH 2 KL III12012130000
23MENOREH 2 RAWAT GABUNG KLS I101180000
24MENOREH 2 RAWAT GABUNG KLS II202105000
25MENOREH 2 RAWAT GABUNG KLS III71665000
26NON KELAS ICCU660660000
27NON KELAS ICU660660000
28NON KELAS ICU EXTRA642660000
29NON KELAS NICU972660000
30NON KELAS NICU EXTRA514660000
31NON KELAS NICU ISOLASI110660000
32NON KELAS PERINA ISOLASI101460000
33NON KELAS PERINATOLOGI27918460000
34NON KLS ICU ISOLASI202660000
35RUANG BERSALIN1257320000
36RUANG BERSALIN COVID101460000
37RUANG BERSALIN ISOLASI101460000
38UNIT STROKE972460000
39WIJAYA KUSUMA II(ISOLASI TETANUS)211210000
40WIJAYA KUSUMA III880130000